Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
SOHO
11th Floor, SOHO Suites Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
441 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 202,000.00
|
Apartment
Level 10, Block 06, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/45B, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
947 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 350,000.00
|
Studio Service Apartment
Edusentral Phase 3, No. 1, Jalan Setia Murni U13/51, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
502 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 204,100.00
|
[3 min to Setia City Mall] Service Apartment [7 min to Lotus's Setia Alam & NSK Trade City Klang Sentral]
Residential Suites Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,023 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 28, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 364,500.00
|
Apartment
Pangsapuri Suria Rafflesia, Jalan Setia Perdana U13/28, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
700 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 255,000.00
|
Apartment
Block De Bayu 1, Pangsapuri De Bayu, No. 2, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Section U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
904 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 300,000.00
|
Apartment
Pangsapuri De Kiara, No. 4, Persiaran Setia Makmur, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
818 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 227,000.00
|
Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Baiduri, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/47, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
926 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 267,300.00
|
|