Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 6/18, Residen 6, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
|
| Land Area: |
1,916 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
| Restriction: |
Malay Reserve |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 153,900.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Kemboja 8, Bandar Bestari Perdana, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
|
| Built Up: |
1,645 sq.ft |
| Land Area: |
1,400 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 510,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Damai Perdana 17/1A, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Land Area: |
1,798 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,050,000.00
|
Duplex Condominium (Penthouse)
Penhill Perdana Condominium, Taman Lintang, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang
|
| Built Up: |
4,467 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 918,540.00
|
Service Apartment
Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
|
| Built Up: |
1,377 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 360,000.00
|
Suria Perdana Service Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (also known as Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,259 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 300,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Sejahtera 5, Taman Bukit Tambun Perdana 2, 76100 Durian Tunggal, Melaka
|
| Land Area: |
1,173 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
| Restriction: |
KOD B |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 300,000.00
|
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Bandar Sri Perdana, Phase 2, Km 4.5, Silam Road, Lahad Datu, Sabah
|
| Land Area: |
3,723 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00
|
Terrace House
Jalan Bukit Tambun Perdana 24, Taman Bukit Tambun Perdana, 76100 Durian Tunggal, Melaka
|
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 210,000.00
|
2 Storey Bungalow
Jalan Senawang Perdana 3, Taman Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
|
| Land Area: |
7,502 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 930,000.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Temenggung 22B, Off Sungai Jati, 41200 Klang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,225 sq.ft |
| Land Area: |
1,819 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 378,000.00
|
Apartment
Aliran Damai Apartment, Jalan Damai Perdana 5/2, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
976 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 226,800.00
|
|