Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
[90% Occupancy Rate ] Service Apartment [5 min to MRT Damansara Damai Station]
Blok A (Aura), Residensi Damai Meriah - The Zizz, No. 2, Jalan PJU 10/1A, Damansara Damai, PJU 10, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
811 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 234,500.00
|
[6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2] Apartment [10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station]
Block F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
850 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 186,300.00
|
3 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Sentri 2, Vila Sentri, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang
|
| Land Area: |
2,885 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 880,000.00
|
Condominium
Mutiara Hilltop (Pangsapuri Puncak Mutiara), Jalan Mutiara 2, Taman Mutiara Indah, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,044 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 477,000.00
|
Town House
Jalan Goodview 23, Goodview Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,076 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 351,000.00
|
Apartment
Third Floor, Block A12, RPR Matang Malihah III, Off Jalan Matang-Batu Kawa, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
|
| Built Up: |
495 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Native Land |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 37,300.00
|
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Idaman 2, Taman Semenyih Idaman, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
1,884 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 747,000.00
|
Condominium
Level 6, Riverine Diamond Condominium, Kuching Riverine Resort, Jalan Petanak, 93000 Kuching, Sarawak
|
| Built Up: |
883 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 480,000.00
|
3 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Rimbunan Hijau 3, Taman Rimbunan Hijau, Jalan UMS (perviously known as Jalan Sulaman), 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
|
| Land Area: |
1,722 sq.ft |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 675,000.00
|
1 Storey Terrace House
Phase 5A, Bandar Sri Indah, Mile 10, Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
|
| Land Area: |
1,600 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 210,600.00
|
3 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Sunsuria 3C/3, Monet Garden, Bandar Sunsuria, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
1,808 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 740,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Residensi Altris, No. 3, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,238 sq.ft |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 592,000.00
|
|