012-606 8862

[6 min to THE LIGHT Waterfront Penang & Muzium & Galeri Tuanku Fauziah] Flat [8 min to Lotus's Penang]

Property Address Taman Tun Sardon, Jalan Hilir Pemancar, 11700 Glugor, Penang
Auction Date Monday, 25 May, 2026
Reserve Price RM 112,500.00
Listing Type Lelong Auction
Deposit 10%
Built Up 527 sq.ft
Tenure Leasehold
Housing Type Low Cost
Note: For intending bidders, please call us for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn/called off at last minute.
By accessing this Website, you have agreed to be bound by all the Terms and Conditions.
The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. The Web Site makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy or the actual condition of the property.

Feel Free to Contact Us for More Information

Penang [6 min to THE LIGHT Waterfront Penang & Muzium & Galeri Tuanku Fauziah] Flat [8 min to Lotus's Penang]

RM 112,500.00

RM 213/Sq.Ft.

Unit No., Taman Tun Sardon, Jalan Hilir Pemancar, 11700 Glugor, Penang
RM 112,500.00

RM 213/Sq.Ft.

Auction Details
Property Address: Unit No., Taman Tun Sardon, Jalan Hilir Pemancar, 11700 Glugor, Penang
Auction Date: Monday, 25 May, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 112,500.00
Listing Type: Lelong Auction
Deposit: 10%
Built Up: 527 sq.ft

Feel Free to Contact Us

Send us your enquiry about this property and we'll get back to you shortly.

Search Properties
RM
RM
Sq.Ft.
Sq.Ft.

cath-lelongproperties.com.my

012-606 8862