1 Storey Terrace House

Property Address Section 65, Lorong Depo 3A, Off Jalan Tun Datuk Patinggi Haji Abdul Rahman Ya'akub, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Auction Date Wednesday, 5 August, 2026
Tender Price RM 350,000.00
Listing Type Lelong Tender
Deposit 10%
Restriction Native Land
Built Up 689 sq.ft
Land Area 1,920 sq.ft
Tenure Freehold
Lot Type Intermediate
Note: For intending bidders, please call us for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn/called off at last minute.
By accessing this Website, you have agreed to be bound by all the Terms and Conditions.
The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. The Web Site makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy or the actual condition of the property.

Feel Free to Contact Us for More Information

Sarawak 1 Storey Terrace House

RM 350,000.00

RM 508/Sq.Ft.

Unit No., Section 65, Lorong Depo 3A, Off Jalan Tun Datuk Patinggi Haji Abdul Rahman Ya'akub, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
RM 350,000.00

RM 508/Sq.Ft.

Auction Details
Property Address: Unit No., Section 65, Lorong Depo 3A, Off Jalan Tun Datuk Patinggi Haji Abdul Rahman Ya'akub, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Auction Date: Wednesday, 5 Aug, 2026
Tender Price: RM 350,000.00
Listing Type: Lelong Tender
Deposit: 10%
Restriction: Native Land
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,920 sq.ft

Feel Free to Contact Us

Send us your enquiry about this property and we'll get back to you shortly.

Search Properties
RM
RM
Sq.Ft.
Sq.Ft.

cath-lelongproperties.com.my

012-606 8862