012-606 8862

[Directly integrated with DPULZE Shopping Centre] Service Apartment [5 min to Tamarind Square, Shaftsbury Square & Hospital Cyberjaya]

Property Address Suite A, DPulze Apartment, Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Auction Date Thursday, 21 May, 2026
Reserve Price RM 297,000.00
Listing Type Lelong Auction
Deposit 10%
Built Up 667 sq.ft
Tenure Freehold
Lot Type Corner Lot
Bedroom(s) 2
Note: For intending bidders, please call us for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn/called off at last minute.
By accessing this Website, you have agreed to be bound by all the Terms and Conditions.
The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. The Web Site makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy or the actual condition of the property.

Feel Free to Contact Us for More Information

Selangor [Directly integrated with DPULZE Shopping Centre] Service Apartment [5 min to Tamarind Square, Shaftsbury Square & Hospital Cyberjaya]

RM 297,000.00

RM 445/Sq.Ft.

Unit No., Suite A, DPulze Apartment, Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 297,000.00

RM 445/Sq.Ft.

Auction Details
Property Address: Unit No., Suite A, DPulze Apartment, Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyber 12, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Auction Date: Thursday, 21 May, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 297,000.00
Listing Type: Lelong Auction
Deposit: 10%
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Corner Lot
2 Bedrooms

Feel Free to Contact Us

Send us your enquiry about this property and we'll get back to you shortly.

Search Properties
RM
RM
Sq.Ft.
Sq.Ft.

cath-lelongproperties.com.my

012-606 8862