1 Storey Terrace House

Property Address Lorong Pelindung 98, Taman Seri Pelindung 1, Jalan Beserah, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date Wednesday, 27 January, 2027
Reserve Price RM 180,000.00
Listing Type Lelong Auction
Deposit 10%
Land Area 1,001 sq.ft
Tenure Freehold
Note: For intending bidders, please call us for latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn/called off at last minute.
By accessing this Website, you have agreed to be bound by all the Terms and Conditions.
The photographs shown herein are solely for general identification and information. The Web Site makes no representation or warranty as to the accuracy or the actual condition of the property.

Feel Free to Contact Us for More Information

Pahang 1 Storey Terrace House

RM 180,000.00

RM 180/Sq.Ft.

Unit No., Lorong Pelindung 98, Taman Seri Pelindung 1, Jalan Beserah, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
RM 180,000.00

RM 180/Sq.Ft.

1 Storey Terrace House
Auction Details
Property Address: Unit No., Lorong Pelindung 98, Taman Seri Pelindung 1, Jalan Beserah, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: Wednesday, 27 Jan, 2027
Reserve Price: RM 180,000.00
Listing Type: Lelong Auction
Deposit: 10%
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft

Feel Free to Contact Us

Send us your enquiry about this property and we'll get back to you shortly.

Search Properties
RM
RM
Sq.Ft.
Sq.Ft.

cath-lelongproperties.com.my

012-606 8862